Our Faculties

GOOD DAY DEFENCE SCHOOL,HANUMANGARH
ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF DETAILS
Sl.No. Name of Staff Date of Birth Designation Educational Qual.
1 ANURAG CHHABRA 16/10/1992 ADMINISTRATOR B.TECH.
2 DR.SHEENU GUPTA 01/06/1972 PRINCIPAL M.A., B.Ed.
3 RACHNA SAINI 21/08/1982 VICE-PRINCIPAL M.SC., M.A., B.Ed
4 KOVID KUMAR 24/01/1988 HR PH.D
5 MANOJ KUMAR 17/01/1978 SENIOR ACCOUNTANT MA
6 MANGILAL SUTHAR 15/08/1991 OS-CUM-PGT MA, B.Ed., REET
7 MONU 06/06/1992 OFFICE ASSISTANT BA
8 JOGENDER SINGH 07/07/1968 HOSTEL INCHARGE 12TH
9 MAHIPAL JAKHAR 24/07/1988 SPORTS GROUND CARE TAKER 12TH
10 VINIT 06/05/1989 ASSISTANT ACCOUNTANT B.COM
11 GURVINDER SINGH 01/05/1992 OFFICE ASSISTANT BA
12 KARAN SHARMA 07/05/2000 OFFICE ASSISTANT B.A.

TEACHING STAFF DETAILS
Sl.No. Name of Staff Date of Birth Designation Educational Qual.
1 NEELAM DUBEY 9/7/1985 PGT MA,B.ED
2 BRIJ PRAKASH 8/5/1985 PGT M.SC,B.ED
3 SURESH KUMAR 6/27/1992 PGT M.SC,B.ED
4 ASHOK RAJVANSHI 1/14/1962 PGT MA,M.COM,B.ED.
5 RAJKUMAR 11/16/1986 PGT MSC,B.ED
6 MANGAT RAI 1/5/1976 PGT PH.D.,B.ED
7 SHAGUFTA JABEE 6/25/1977 PGT MA,B.ED,M.PHIL
8 PRINCE SINGLA 3/29/1991 PGT M.SC,B.ED
9 KAMALJEET 7/12/1984 PGT MA,B.ED
10 KULWANT SINGH 1/15/1980 PGT MCA
11 JITENDER KUMAR 4/4/1981 PGT MA,B.ED
12 RITENDER PAUL KAUR 11/20/1989 PGT MA,B.ED
13 SHEETAL RANI 2/15/1981 PGT MA,B.ED
14 HARSHITA KHANDWAL 11/9/1992 PGT M.SC,B.ED
15 KAMLESH 8/16/1982 PGT MAHAMYA, MUSIC
16 SUNITA KUMARI 10/6/1991 PGT MA,B.ED
17 YADVINDER BEDI 8/16/1994 PGT M.SC,B.ED
18 RAVIKARAN 9/6/1994 PGT B.SC.HONS
19 TARUN MODI 7/8/1995 PGT M.SC,B.ED
20 AMAN SINGH RATAN 8/16/1997 PGT MA,B.ED.
21 NITIKA BINDAL 12/5/1997 PGT M.SC,B.ED
22 ANUJ KUMAR 1/13/1988 PGT MCA
23 BALWINDER KAUR 6/6/1988 PGT MA,B.ED
24 MONIKA ARORA 7/17/1989 TGT BSC,B.ED
25 SUMALI GUMBER 10/28/1983 TGT BSC,B.ED
26 NISHA 12/4/1988 TGT BA,B.ED
27 SURBHI 9/12/1992 TGT MA,B.ED,CTET
28 MANISH BHOBIA 6/24/1994 TGT BSC,B.ED
29 SHARWAN KUMAR 8/2/1993 TGT BA,B.ED
30 SANTOSH DEVI 10/20/1990 TGT BA,B.ED
31 JAGDEEP KAUR 1/31/1980 TGT BA,B.ED
32 DEWANSHI TANWAR 5/12/1999 PRT BA
33 ANU KAMRA 1/4/1986 PRT MA,B.ED
34 NEETU KALRA 10/18/1987 PRT BA,BSTC
35 KAMLESH KUMARI 12/23/1994 PRT JBT
36 SARITA POONIA 6/3/1983 PRT BSC,B.ED
37 POOJA RANI 8/5/1992 PRT BA,B.ED
38 POONAM CHOUDHARY 10/10/1998 PRT BA,B.ED
39 RAMANDEEP KAUR 2/25/1992 PTI BA,B.P.ED
40 SHUBHAM NEHRA 12/11/1997 SPECIAL EDUCATOR BA,B.ED SPECIAL
41 POOJA JUNEJA 1/1/1982 SPECIAL EDUCATOR BA,B.ED
42 SUBHASH CHANDRA SUMRA 8/1/1964 WELLNEES TEACHER LNCP
43 PAWAN KUMAR 4/1/1990 WELLNEES TEACHER MA
44 BHARAT SINGH 11/7/2003 LAB ASSISTANT B.SC.
45 TANISHA 8/1/2001 LAB ASSISTANT B.SC.
46 MONIKA GARG 7/1/1992 LAB ASSISTANT M.TECH.
47 SUNITA SHARMA 12/10/1987 NTT BA,NTT
48 MONU 6/6/1992 NTT BA,NTT
49 MADHU BALA 12/12/1977 NTT BA,NTT
50 SUBHASH CHANDRA 9/15/1989 SCOUT BA
51 VIKRAM GODARA 7/28/1979 YOGA TEACHER M.A.YOGA
52 AJAY PAL SINGH 7/11/1983 LIBRARIAN MA,M.LIB
53 KRISHAN LAL DELU 11/15/1983 PET MA,BPED
 
 


GO BACK

We will help you choose our course or guide you in your career.

Get Free Consultation

Style Switcher

Select Layout
Chose Color